Sodniki: | Vasle Žan Luka (glavni sodnik), Zavasnik Aljaž (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Trotovšek | V |
2 | Maks Antončič | |
3 | Matej Jerančič | |
4 | Jernej Steklačič | K |
5 | Val Ognjenović | |
6 | Aljoša Bor Bavdek | |
7 | Ambrož Remic | |
8 | Anže Dernovšek | |
9 | Anel Zulić | |
10 | Arnes Ljutić | |
19 | Vid Peter Pugelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Adriano Bezjak | |
14 | Dean Kisel | |
16 | Pino Lamovšek | |
18 | Benjamin Kukavica | |
21 | Anej Radić |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ažbe Gaser Rakovec | V |
3 | Patrik Škofic | |
4 | Adis Husić | |
5 | Marko Lorbeg | |
6 | Patrik Dolžan | |
8 | Alin Alijagić | |
9 | Alen Kapić | |
10 | Jakob Frantar | |
11 | Alan Lemeš | |
13 | Orson Lakner | |
19 | Tine Grilc | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Bine Lepoša | V |
2 | Danilo Stevanović | |
7 | Valentin Korenčan | |
14 | Drejc Repič | |
16 | Peter Fijavž | |
17 | Angel Stojmilov |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Vrtačnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Luka Vasle |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ambrož Remic | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Alen Kapić | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Patrik Dolžan | 1 : 2 | 57' | |
Alen Kapić | 1 : 3 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Lorbeg | 33' | |||
Anže Dernovšek | 38' | |||
Alin Alijagić | 52' | |||
Korenčan / Alijagić | 54' | |||
Stevanović / Frantar | 58' | |||
Bezjak / Zulić | 58' | |||
Lamovšek / Antončič | 58' | |||
Stojmilov / Lemeš | 65' | |||
Kisel / Bavdek | 68' | |||
Radić / Dernovšek | 68' | |||
Kukavica / Ljutić | 75' | |||
Dean Kisel | 77' | |||
Fijavž / Lakner | 78' | |||
Repič / Škofic | 80' | |||
Valentin Korenčan | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 25 | 66 | |
2 | Domžale | 25 | 60 | |
3 | Aluminij | 24 | 56 | |
4 | Mura | 25 | 50 | |
5 | Koper | 25 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 25 | 37 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 | 37 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 25 | 32 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 25 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 25 | 26 | |
11 | Krka | 25 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 25 | 16 | |
13 | Gorica | 24 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 25 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
5. | Tine Gorše | 15 |
Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 | |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
13. | Jan Jerebic | 11 |
Alen Kapić | 11 | |
15. | Jaka Robin | 10 |
Mark Jovanović | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 | |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |