Sodniki: | Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mužar Miroslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
29 | Mario Mornar | |
71 | Jure Perger | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Lenart Cerar | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
11 | Getuar Veselaj | |
13 | Jošt Kimovec | |
17 | David Stariha Laban | |
33 | Kristjan Kovačevič | |
39 | Jernej Kočar |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
14 | Jaka Ihbeisheh | |
16 | Aljaž Tot | |
17 | Miha Kostanjšek | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Daniel Vujčić | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
28 | Dohyun Kim | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
4 | Luka Redek | |
6 | Darko Hrka | |
7 | Jakob Judež | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | |
21 | Demirel Jusufagić |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andrej Žnidaršič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Hajrić | 1 : 0 | 70' | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 1 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Vujčić | 50' | |||
Mario Mornar | 58' | |||
Nuhanović / Perger | 66' | |||
Kimovec / Trdin | 69' | |||
Judež / Tot | 73' | |||
Hrka / Škrbec | 83' | |||
Veselaj / Kondič | 86' | |||
Darko Hrka | 90' | |||
Luka Pavič | 91' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Ankaran Hrvatini | 3 : 1 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 69 | |
2 | CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 63 | |
3 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 59 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 54 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 50 | |
6 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 40 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Rogaška | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Beltinci | 30 | 31 | |
12 | Brda | 30 | 29 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 28 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 30 | 26 | |
16 | Ankaran Hrvatini | 30 | 22 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anel Hajrić | 35 |
2. | Papa Ibou Kebe | 24 |
3. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
Jaka Bizjak | 17 | |
5. | Žan Nikolić | 16 |
6. | Luka Cerar | 12 |
Matic Marcius | 12 | |
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi | 12 | |
9. | Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 11 |
10. | Dohyun Kim | 10 |
Matej Potokar | 10 | |
Žan Medved | 10 | |
Denis Petrovič | 10 | |
Miha Kostanjšek | 10 | |
15. | Alen Neskič | 9 |
Alen Ploj | 9 | |
Vedran Vinko | 9 | |
Ranko Moravac | 9 | |
Edi Horvat | 9 | |
20. | Gaber Petric | 8 |