Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidali Žarko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Miha Dobnikar | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | David Brekalo | |
5 | Nik Salaj | |
6 | Lan Piskule | |
7 | Marcel Kene | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Milan Đajič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Frelih | |
14 | Teo Milič | |
15 | David Darmanović | |
16 | Matic Marcius | |
17 | Anže Zorc | |
18 | Žiga Jančič |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
33 | Emir Dautović | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
15 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
18 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Andraž Stojanoski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anel Hajrić | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Milan Đajič | 1 : 1 | 14' | |
Haris Kadrić | 2 : 1 | 18' | |
Milan Đajič | 3 : 1 | 22' | |
Anel Hajrić (11m) | 3 : 2 | 36' | |
Domen Jugovar | 4 : 2 | 37' | |
Domen Jugovar | 5 : 2 | 38' | |
David Brekalo | 6 : 2 | 42' | |
Milan Đajič | 7 : 2 | 56' | |
Milan Đajič | 8 : 2 | 61' | |
Matic Marcius | 9 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Brekalo | 35' | |||
Igor Kondič | 39' | |||
Adel Halilović | 52' | |||
Dušan Ivanov | 54' | |||
Španja / Kondič | 64' | |||
Brolih / Ivanov | 64' | |||
Marcius / Đajič | 64' | |||
Lidjan / Nuhanović | 74' | |||
Jančič / Agboyi | 74' | |||
Milič / Kadrić | 76' | |||
Nik Salaj | 85' | |||
Rok Jazbec | 88' |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 5 : 2 | Veržej |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 9 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 6 | Rogaška |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |