Sodniki: | Zahović Admir , Mustafić Jasmin |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
KMN Sevnica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 2 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 9 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 6 : 1 | KMN Sevnica |
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
FK Zavas Siliko | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FK Zavas Siliko | 0 : 5 | Proen Maribor |
P |
Proen Maribor | 8 : 3 | FK Zavas Siliko |
P |
FK Zavas Siliko | 5 : 11 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 3 | FK Zavas Siliko |
Z |
FK Zavas Siliko | 5 : 2 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 30 | ||
FK Siliko | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | ||
FK Siliko | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Sevnica | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 | ||
FK Siliko | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.02.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 4:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 14.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 19.01.2024, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 17.11.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN SEVNICA | - | FK Siliko | 0:4 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 17.03.2023, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 6:4 | (4:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 02.12.2022, ob 20.30 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 7:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 30.09.2022, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 2:7 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 26.02.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 1:4 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 27.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Siliko Vrhnika | - | KMN Sevnica | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 22.01.2020, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 5:4 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 11.10.2019, ob 20.30 | Siliko | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 15.02.2019, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 09.11.2018, ob 20.30 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | - | KMN Sevnica | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica, 24.11.2017, ob 20.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 1:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 15.09.2017, ob 20.30 | Siliko Rem Power | - | KMN Sevnica | 2:5 | (2:5) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Sevnica, Športna dvorana Sevnica, 07.02.2017, ob 19.00 | KMN Sevnica | - | FK Siliko | 4:3 | (1:3) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, ŠD Antona Slomška, 19.10.2016, ob 20.30 | FK Zavas Siliko | - | KMN Sevnica | 0:3 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 3 | FK Zavas Siliko |
Puntar | 2 : 1 | KMN Benedikt |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 3 : 6 | FC Litija |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 5 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Proen Maribor | 2 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proen Maribor | 18 | 52 | |
2 | FC Litija | 18 | 37 | |
3 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 27 | |
5 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 27 | |
6 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 23 | |
7 | Puntar | 18 | 18 | |
8 | FK Zavas Siliko | 18 | 18 | |
9 | KMN Benedikt | 18 | 17 | |
10 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 18 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Slaven Radišković | 39 |
2. | Matej Fideršek | 33 |
3. | Bojan Klemenčič | 28 |
Žiga Čeh | 28 | |
5. | Nik Zajc | 27 |
6. | Denis Totošković | 26 |
7. | Alen Fetić | 25 |
8. | Anže Širok | 23 |
9. | Nermin Hasanbegović | 22 |
Tine Kravanja | 22 | |
11. | Nikola Jandrić | 19 |
12. | Borut Ručna | 17 |
13. | Domen Krnc | 16 |
14. | Aleš Vrabel | 15 |
15. | Matheus Cortez Pontes | 14 |
Teo Turk | 14 | |
17. | Klemen Duščak | 13 |
Rok Grželj | 13 | |
19. | Aljaž Laharnar | 12 |
Matic Jereb | 12 |