Sodniki: | Korošec Gregor , Petek Jernej |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
FutureNet Maribor | 12 : 13 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 4 : 2 | FutureNet Maribor |
Z |
Siliko Mkeršmanc | 2 : 5 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
Z |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 2 : 0 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Sevnica | 9 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 15 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
P |
FC Litija | 17 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
P |
Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 0 : 12 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 16 : 0 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobovec | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 85 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 53 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobovec | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 32 | ||
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
18/19 | 15.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 08.02.2019, ob 20.00 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 0:12 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 02.11.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 12:1 | (8:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.03.2018, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 16.03.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 16:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina, 09.02.2018, ob 21.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 13.10.2017, ob 20.00 | Benedikt Avtodeli Džauš | - | FK Dobovec | 0:9 | (0:5) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Rogaška Slatina, Športna dvorana Ratanska vas, 10.02.2017, ob 20.00 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | - | KMN Benedikt | 10:2 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 6.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 11.11.2016, ob 20.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | FK Dobovec | 3:4 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 11.03.2016, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 1:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Rogatec, ŠD Rogatec, 02.12.2015, ob 20.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 5:1 | (3:1) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 20.02.2015, ob 20.00 | - | FK Dobovec | 3:1 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Rogaška Slatina, ŠD Ratanska vas, 31.10.2014, ob 21.00 | - | KMN Benedikt | 7:1 | (2:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | FutureNet Maribor |
FC Litija | 5 : 2 | Siliko Mkeršmanc |
FC Ivančna Gorica | 3 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
FSK Stripy | 8 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 12 : 1 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel | 18 | 51 | |
2 | FutureNet Maribor | 18 | 46 | |
3 | FC Litija | 18 | 34 | |
4 | Siliko Mkeršmanc | 18 | 28 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 18 | 24 | |
6 | FSK Stripy | 18 | 24 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 18 | 23 | |
8 | KMN Sevnica | 18 | 18 | |
9 | FC Ivančna Gorica | 18 | 10 | |
10 | Benedikt avtodeli Džauš | 18 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Fideršek | 36 |
2. | Nik Zajc | 35 |
3. | Rok Mordej | 29 |
4. | Miloš Stojković | 27 |
5. | Gašper Vrhovec | 26 |
6. | Alen Fetić | 24 |
7. | Kristjan Čujec | 23 |
8. | Denis Totošković | 19 |
Teo Turk | 19 | |
10. | Klemen Duščak | 17 |
11. | Borut Ručna | 16 |
Žiga Čeh | 16 | |
Aljaž Končan | 16 | |
Kristijan Postružin | 16 | |
15. | Uroš Kroflič | 14 |
Jaka Sovdat | 14 | |
Luka Jamnik | 14 | |
18. | Tine Šturm | 13 |
Denis Ramić | 13 | |
Josip Jurić | 13 |